Kavana

Kavana is a British singer and actor who scored a number of hit singles in the late 1990s. In 2014, he became part of th ... อ่านต่อ

เพลงฮิตของ Kavana

เพลงใหม่อัพเดท

ประวัติ Kavana

Kavana is a British singer and actor who scored a number of hit singles in the late 1990s. In 2014, he became part of the supergroup 5th Story, who took part in the second series of The Big Reunion. 

Born: November 4, 1977 (age 40 years), Moston, Manchester, United Kingdom
Record label: Virgin Records
Also known as: Kavana, Kav
Genres: Pop music, Teen pop (early)

Top Songs

- Will You Wait for Me
Instinct · 1998

- I Can Make You Feel Good
Kavana · 1997

- MFEO
Kavana · 1997